Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E.

ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E.
CTRA. COLMENAR A ALCOBENDAS KM. 0,5, Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 917523343

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Sub 22 Masc. PLATA - PRIMERA - GRUPO 8

Fecha   Local Visitante  
11/01/2020 48 CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 78
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 10 7 3 602 537 17
2 LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 10 7 3 626 578 17
3 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 10 6 4 597 554 16
4 BASKET VERITAS DORADO 10 6 4 611 599 16
5 REVOLUTION 10 2 8 493 553 12
6 CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 10 2 8 524 632 11

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - SEGUNDA SERIE B - GRUPO H

Fecha   Local Visitante  
08/03/2020 67 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 58
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 7 5 2 438 411 12
2 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 7 5 2 411 378 12
3 C.B. MORATALAZ 7 3 4 387 359 10
4 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 7 1 6 371 459 8

Sub 22 Masc. PLATA - SEGUNDA - GRUPO D

Fecha   Local Visitante  
07/03/2020 41 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. JUVENTUD ALCALA 78
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 JUVENTUD ALCALA 7 7 0 526 371 14
2 BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 7 6 1 435 384 13
3 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 7 5 2 472 347 12
4 CABRINI A.P.A. 7 1 6 360 449 8
5 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 7 1 6 334 464 8
6 CB GETAFE ´B´ 7 1 6 329 441 8

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - PRIMERA SERIE B - GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
12/01/2020 DESCANSA ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SAN VIATOR 8 8 0 572 375 16
2 BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 8 4 4 502 501 12
3 ISAAC NEWTON 8 4 4 468 430 12
4 ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 8 2 6 411 564 10
5 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 8 2 6 389 472 10

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - PRIMERA SERIE B - GRUPO 3

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 06/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SAN VIATOR 06/10/2019
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 50 45 ISAAC NEWTON 06/10/2019
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 49 45 ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 06/10/2019
10:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 13/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ADC BOADILLA ´B´ DESCANSA 13/10/2019
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
ISAAC NEWTON 52 43 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 13/10/2019
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
SAN VIATOR 74 67 BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 13/10/2019
18:00
PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
PLAZA ELIPTICA, 2, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 20/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 20/10/2019
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 37 58 SAN VIATOR 20/10/2019
10:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 55 78 ISAAC NEWTON 20/10/2019
20:30
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 4 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA ISAAC NEWTON 27/10/2019
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
SAN VIATOR 85 38 ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 27/10/2019
18:00
PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
PLAZA ELIPTICA, 2, Madrid
BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 69 65 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 27/10/2019
16:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 5 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. DESCANSA 10/11/2019
10:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 88 70 BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 10/11/2019
09:00
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
ISAAC NEWTON 59 66 SAN VIATOR 10/11/2019
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN VIATOR DESCANSA 17/11/2019
PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
PLAZA ELIPTICA, 2, Madrid
ISAAC NEWTON 52 53 BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 17/11/2019
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 59 50 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 17/11/2019
09:00
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 7 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 24/11/2019
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 50 56 ISAAC NEWTON 24/11/2019
20:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 55 70 SAN VIATOR 24/11/2019
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 8 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS NEGRO DESCANSA 01/12/2019
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SAN VIATOR 73 32 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 01/12/2019
17:00
PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
PLAZA ELIPTICA, 2, Madrid
ISAAC NEWTON 72 49 ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 01/12/2019
09:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ISAAC NEWTON DESCANSA 15/12/2019
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 33 82 SAN VIATOR 15/12/2019
18:45
HELADE, COLEGIO
SEVERO OCHOA, 6 (entrada por c/ ISAAC PERAL), Boadilla del Monte
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 63 60 BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 15/12/2019
12:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 12/01/2020
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
BASKET VERITAS NEGRO 78 44 ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 12/01/2020
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SAN VIATOR 64 54 ISAAC NEWTON 12/01/2020
11:15
PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
PLAZA ELIPTICA, 2, Madrid

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - SEGUNDA SERIE B - GRUPO H

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 74 61 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 26/01/2020
18:15
FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON
DE LAS 14 OLIVAS, S/N, Madrid
C.B. MORATALAZ 54 37 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 26/01/2020
09:00
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON
HACIENDA DE PAVONES, 223, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 59 60 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 23/02/2020
20:15
FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON
DE LAS 14 OLIVAS, S/N, Madrid
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 61 59 C.B. MORATALAZ 02/02/2020
10:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 09/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. MORATALAZ 67 48 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 09/02/2020
18:00
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON
HACIENDA DE PAVONES, 223, Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 75 51 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 09/02/2020
13:00
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 4 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 55 58 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 16/02/2020
10:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 50 45 C.B. MORATALAZ 16/02/2020
13:00
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 5 - 23/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 62 66 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 02/02/2020
11:00
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
C.B. MORATALAZ 60 36 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 23/02/2020
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 01/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 66 48 C.B. MORATALAZ 01/03/2020
16:30
FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON
DE LAS 14 OLIVAS, S/N, Madrid
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 49 66 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 01/03/2020
10:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 08/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 67 58 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 08/03/2020
18:00
FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON
DE LAS 14 OLIVAS, S/N, Madrid
C.B. MORATALAZ 54 61 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 08/03/2020
20:00
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON
HACIENDA DE PAVONES, 223, Madrid
Jornada 8 - 15/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ 15/03/2020
20:15
FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON
DE LAS 14 OLIVAS, S/N, Madrid
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. C.B. MORATALAZ 15/03/2020
10:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 22/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. MORATALAZ DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 22/03/2020
20:00
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON
HACIENDA DE PAVONES, 223, Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´ ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 22/03/2020
10:30
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares

Sub 22 Masc. PLATA - PRIMERA - GRUPO 8

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 06/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS DORADO 63 43 CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 05/10/2019
12:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
REVOLUTION 45 64 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 05/10/2019
18:20
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 44 52 LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 05/10/2019
09:30
DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje), Alcobendas
Jornada 2 - 13/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 67 57 BASKET VERITAS DORADO 12/10/2019
12:00
EL ESCORIAL, PDVO.
NAVAARMADO, S/N, Escorial, El
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 60 50 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 12/10/2019
18:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 50 43 REVOLUTION 12/10/2019
17:30
RAUL GONZALEZ, PABELLON
BENIMAMET, 137, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 20/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS DORADO 59 51 REVOLUTION 19/10/2019
20:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 87 49 CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 19/10/2019
09:30
DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje), Alcobendas
LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 74 70 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 19/10/2019
12:30
EL ESCORIAL, PDVO.
NAVAARMADO, S/N, Escorial, El
Jornada 4 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS DORADO 73 63 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 26/10/2019
13:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 57 60 LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 26/10/2019
13:00
ORCASUR, PDVO. MPAL.
MOREJA, 11, Madrid
REVOLUTION 64 69 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 26/10/2019
18:30
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
Jornada 5 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 77 65 BASKET VERITAS DORADO 09/11/2019
09:30
DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje), Alcobendas
LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 55 58 REVOLUTION 09/11/2019
13:00
EL ESCORIAL, PDVO.
NAVAARMADO, S/N, Escorial, El
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 52 47 CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 09/11/2019
18:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 62 69 BASKET VERITAS DORADO 16/11/2019
13:00
ORCASUR, PDVO. MPAL.
MOREJA, 11, Madrid
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 39 61 REVOLUTION 16/11/2019
18:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 52 65 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 16/11/2019
20:30
EL ESCORIAL, PDVO.
NAVAARMADO, S/N, Escorial, El
Jornada 7 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS DORADO 70 73 LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 23/11/2019
13:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 50 40 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 23/11/2019
11:15
DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje), Alcobendas
REVOLUTION 48 52 CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 23/11/2019
18:30
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
Jornada 8 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
REVOLUTION 40 48 BASKET VERITAS DORADO 30/11/2019
16:30
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 54 56 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 30/11/2019
10:00
ORCASUR, PDVO. MPAL.
MOREJA, 11, Madrid
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 60 52 LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 30/11/2019
18:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 71 54 BASKET VERITAS DORADO 14/12/2019
13:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 76 62 CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 14/12/2019
13:00
EL ESCORIAL, PDVO.
NAVAARMADO, S/N, Escorial, El
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 52 48 REVOLUTION 14/12/2019
18:15
DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje), Alcobendas
Jornada 10 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS DORADO 53 52 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´ 11/01/2020
16:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
REVOLUTION 35 65 LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL 11/01/2020
18:00
GALLUR, PDVO. MPAL.
GALLUR, 2, Madrid
CB ARGANZUELA CENTRO ´B´ 48 78 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 11/01/2020
18:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
CANARIAS, 17, Madrid

Sub 22 Masc. PLATA - SEGUNDA - GRUPO D

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 41 72 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 16/02/2020
18:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
CABRINI A.P.A. 59 61 BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 25/01/2020
20:30
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
CB GETAFE ´B´ 76 81 JUVENTUD ALCALA 25/01/2020
18:00
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
AVDA. DE LAS CIUDADES, S/N, Getafe
Jornada 2 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
JUVENTUD ALCALA 68 58 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 01/02/2020
18:00
FUNDACION MONTEMADRID, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE MECO Km. 0,700, Alcalá de Henares
BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 55 39 CB GETAFE ´B´ 08/03/2020
13:15
FERNANDO MARTIN, PDVO. MPAL.
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, 6, Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 80 62 CABRINI A.P.A. 01/02/2020
18:00
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 3 - 09/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 59 55 CABRINI A.P.A. 08/02/2020
12:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
CB GETAFE ´B´ 47 62 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 08/02/2020
13:00
JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
AVDA. ESPAÑA, S/N, Getafe
JUVENTUD ALCALA 76 56 BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 08/02/2020
19:45
FUNDACION MONTEMADRID, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE MECO Km. 0,700, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 4 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 59 61 BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 15/02/2020
17:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 58 60 JUVENTUD ALCALA 15/02/2020
19:30
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
LUIS MADRONA, 15, Alcalá de Henares
CABRINI A.P.A. 53 40 CB GETAFE ´B´ 15/02/2020
20:30
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
Jornada 5 - 23/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB GETAFE ´B´ 52 46 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 22/02/2020
09:30
JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
AVDA. ESPAÑA, S/N, Getafe
JUVENTUD ALCALA 78 47 CABRINI A.P.A. 22/02/2020
19:00
FUNDACION MONTEMADRID, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE MECO Km. 0,700, Alcalá de Henares
BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 69 65 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 22/02/2020
19:45
FORUS BARCELO, CENTRO DPTVO.
BARCELO, 6, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 01/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 78 30 ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 29/02/2020
20:15
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 74 46 CABRINI A.P.A. 29/02/2020
19:45
FORUS BARCELO, CENTRO DPTVO.
BARCELO, 6, Madrid
JUVENTUD ALCALA 85 35 CB GETAFE ´B´ 29/02/2020
20:00
FUNDACION MONTEMADRID, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE MECO Km. 0,700, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 7 - 08/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 41 78 JUVENTUD ALCALA 07/03/2020
09:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
CB GETAFE ´B´ 40 59 BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 07/03/2020
11:00
JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
AVDA. ESPAÑA, S/N, Getafe
CABRINI A.P.A. 38 57 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 07/03/2020
20:30
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
Jornada 8 - 15/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CABRINI A.P.A. ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 14/03/2020
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ CB GETAFE ´B´ 14/03/2020
09:00
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
BALONCESTO CHAMBERI JUVENTUD ALCALA 14/03/2020
20:00
FORUS BARCELO, CENTRO DPTVO.
BARCELO, 6, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 22/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BALONCESTO CHAMBERI ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. 21/03/2020
20:00
FORUS BARCELO, CENTRO DPTVO.
BARCELO, 6, Madrid
JUVENTUD ALCALA RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 21/03/2020
18:30
FUNDACION MONTEMADRID, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE MECO Km. 0,700, Alcalá de Henares
CB GETAFE ´B´ CABRINI A.P.A. 21/03/2020
11:15
JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
AVDA. ESPAÑA, S/N, Getafe
Jornada 10 - 29/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCUELA IDEO C.D.E. CB GETAFE ´B´ 28/03/2020
18:00
ESCUELA IDEO
M-616 Km. 0,500, Madrid
CABRINI A.P.A. JUVENTUD ALCALA 28/03/2020
20:30
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ BALONCESTO CHAMBERI 28/03/2020
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Publicidad:
Publicidad:
Publicidad:
Publicidad: