Publicidad:
Publicidad

Horarios y resultados

Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad




No existen aún resultados para este grupo.

Jornada 1 - 26/09/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA PINTOBASKET 26/09/2021
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 25/09/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO NCS ALCOBENDAS 25/09/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY VILLALBA GILMAR 25/09/2021
10:30
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES CB GETAFE 25/09/2021
18:30
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET BASKET TORREJON 25/09/2021
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE DISTRITO OLIMPICO 25/09/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid

Jornada 2 - 03/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PINTOBASKET DESCANSA 02/10/2021
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 03/10/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
NCS ALCOBENDAS BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 03/10/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 03/10/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 02/10/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 02/10/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO A.D.C. JOYFE 02/10/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid

Jornada 3 - 10/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO OLIMPICO DESCANSA 09/10/2021
19:15
BASKET TORREJON A.D.C. JOYFE 09/10/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 09/10/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 15/10/2021
21:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
NCS ALCOBENDAS SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 10/10/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 10/10/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 09/10/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto

Jornada 4 - 17/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA DISTRITO OLIMPICO 17/10/2021
A.D.C. JOYFE BASKET TORREJON 16/10/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET CB GETAFE 16/10/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES VILLALBA GILMAR 17/10/2021
19:00
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY NCS ALCOBENDAS 16/10/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 16/10/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES PINTOBASKET 16/10/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada

Jornada 5 - 24/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 24/10/2021
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO PINTOBASKET 23/10/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 23/10/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES NCS ALCOBENDAS 23/10/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET VILLALBA GILMAR 23/10/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE CB GETAFE 23/10/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO BASKET TORREJON 23/10/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid

Jornada 6 - 07/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES DESCANSA 06/11/2021
19:00
PINTOBASKET BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 06/11/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 07/11/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
NCS ALCOBENDAS CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 07/11/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 07/11/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE A.D.C. JOYFE 06/11/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON DISTRITO OLIMPICO 06/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz

Jornada 7 - 14/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET TORREJON DESCANSA 13/11/2021
19:30
CB GETAFE DISTRITO OLIMPICO 13/11/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR A.D.C. JOYFE 14/11/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
NCS ALCOBENDAS SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 14/11/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 14/11/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 13/11/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 13/11/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada

Jornada 8 - 21/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET TORREJON 21/11/2021
DISTRITO OLIMPICO CB GETAFE 20/11/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE VILLALBA GILMAR 20/11/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET NCS ALCOBENDAS 20/11/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 20/11/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY PINTOBASKET 20/11/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 20/11/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón

Jornada 9 - 28/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 28/11/2021
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 27/11/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES PINTOBASKET 27/11/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 27/11/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE NCS ALCOBENDAS 27/11/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO VILLALBA GILMAR 27/11/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON CB GETAFE 27/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz

Jornada 10 - 05/12/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO DESCANSA 04/12/2021
18:00
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 04/12/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 04/12/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 05/12/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
NCS ALCOBENDAS A.D.C. JOYFE 05/12/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR DISTRITO OLIMPICO 05/12/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE BASKET TORREJON 04/12/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe

Jornada 11 - 12/12/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB GETAFE DESCANSA 11/12/2021
19:30
VILLALBA GILMAR BASKET TORREJON 12/12/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
NCS ALCOBENDAS DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/12/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX A.D.C. JOYFE 12/12/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 11/12/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 11/12/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 11/12/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón

Jornada 12 - 19/12/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB GETAFE 19/12/2021
BASKET TORREJON VILLALBA GILMAR 18/12/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO NCS ALCOBENDAS 18/12/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 18/12/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET PINTOBASKET 18/12/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 18/12/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 18/12/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón

Jornada 13 - 09/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 09/01/2022
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 08/01/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 08/01/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE PINTOBASKET 08/01/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 08/01/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON NCS ALCOBENDAS 08/01/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE VILLALBA GILMAR 08/01/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe

Jornada 14 - 16/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY DESCANSA 15/01/2022
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 15/01/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 15/01/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET A.D.C. JOYFE 15/01/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX DISTRITO OLIMPICO 16/01/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
NCS ALCOBENDAS BASKET TORREJON 16/01/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR CB GETAFE 16/01/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba

Jornada 15 - 23/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA GILMAR DESCANSA 23/01/2022
NCS ALCOBENDAS CB GETAFE 23/01/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX BASKET TORREJON 23/01/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET DISTRITO OLIMPICO 22/01/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES A.D.C. JOYFE 22/01/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 22/01/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 22/01/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón

Jornada 16 - 30/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA VILLALBA GILMAR 30/01/2022
CB GETAFE NCS ALCOBENDAS 29/01/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 29/01/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO PINTOBASKET 29/01/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 29/01/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 29/01/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 29/01/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles

Jornada 17 - 06/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 06/02/2022
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 05/02/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 05/02/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 05/02/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON PINTOBASKET 05/02/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 05/02/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR NCS ALCOBENDAS 06/02/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba

Jornada 18 - 13/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES DESCANSA 12/02/2022
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 12/02/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO A.D.C. JOYFE 12/02/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/02/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET BASKET TORREJON 12/02/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX CB GETAFE 13/02/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
NCS ALCOBENDAS VILLALBA GILMAR 13/02/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas

Jornada 19 - 20/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
NCS ALCOBENDAS DESCANSA 20/02/2022
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX VILLALBA GILMAR 20/02/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET CB GETAFE 19/02/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES BASKET TORREJON 19/02/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO DISTRITO OLIMPICO 19/02/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY A.D.C. JOYFE 19/02/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 19/02/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles

Jornada 20 - 27/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA NCS ALCOBENDAS 27/02/2022
VILLALBA GILMAR SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 27/02/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE PINTOBASKET 26/02/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 26/02/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 26/02/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 26/02/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 26/02/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón

Jornada 21 - 06/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 06/03/2022
A.D.C. JOYFE CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 05/03/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 05/03/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 05/03/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 05/03/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR PINTOBASKET 06/03/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
NCS ALCOBENDAS SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 06/03/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas

Jornada 22 - 13/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET DESCANSA 12/03/2022
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A.D.C. JOYFE 12/03/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/03/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO BASKET TORREJON 12/03/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES CB GETAFE 12/03/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET VILLALBA GILMAR 12/03/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX NCS ALCOBENDAS 13/03/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix

Jornada 23 - 20/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 20/03/2022
PINTOBASKET NCS ALCOBENDAS 19/03/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES VILLALBA GILMAR 19/03/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO CB GETAFE 19/03/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY BASKET TORREJON 19/03/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES DISTRITO OLIMPICO 19/03/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET A.D.C. JOYFE 19/03/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón

Jornada 24 - 27/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX DESCANSA 27/03/2022
NCS ALCOBENDAS PINTOBASKET 27/03/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 27/03/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 26/03/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 26/03/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 26/03/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 26/03/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid

Jornada 25 - 03/04/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
A.D.C. JOYFE DESCANSA 02/04/2022
20:30
DISTRITO OLIMPICO SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 02/04/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 02/04/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 02/04/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 03/04/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
NCS ALCOBENDAS COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 03/04/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX PINTOBASKET 03/04/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix

Jornada 26 - 24/04/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA A.D.C. JOYFE 24/04/2022
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET DISTRITO OLIMPICO 23/04/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES BASKET TORREJON 23/04/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY CB GETAFE 23/04/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO VILLALBA GILMAR 23/04/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES NCS ALCOBENDAS 23/04/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 23/04/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
DISTRITO OLIMPICO Madrid (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
BASKET TORREJON Torrejón de Ardoz (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
CB GETAFE Getafe (Madrid) AZUL AMARILLO
VILLALBA GILMAR Collado Villalba (Madrid) VERDE AMARILLO
NCS ALCOBENDAS Alcobendas (Madrid) ROJO AMARILLO
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX San Agustín de Guadalix (Madrid) NARANJA NEGRO
PINTOBASKET Pinto (Madrid) NARANJA BLANCO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES Coslada (Madrid) BLANCO ROJO
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO Madrid (Madrid) NEGRO AMARILLO
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY Villaviciosa de Odón (Madrid) NEGRO ROJO
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES Móstoles (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET Alcorcón (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
A.D.C. JOYFE Madrid (Madrid) ROJO AZUL
 
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad:
Publicidad: