Publicidad:
Publicidad

Horarios y resultados






CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.E. P.F P.C Puntos
1 PINTOBASKET 24 18 6 0 1847 1663 42
2 CB GETAFE 24 16 8 0 1735 1530 40
3 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 24 16 8 0 1711 1561 40
4 BASKET TORREJON 24 15 9 0 1851 1686 39
5 A.D.C. JOYFE 24 13 11 0 1798 1769 37
6 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 24 13 11 0 1766 1640 37
7 VILLALBA GILMAR 24 12 12 0 1789 1745 36
8 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 24 12 12 0 1536 1657 36
9 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 24 11 13 0 1653 1702 35
10 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 24 11 13 0 1559 1663 35
11 NCS ALCOBENDAS 24 10 14 0 1717 1835 34
12 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 24 7 17 0 1816 1912 31
13 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 24 2 22 0 1506 1921 26

Jornada 1 - 26/09/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA PINTOBASKET 26/09/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 65 68 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 25/09/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 63 71 NCS ALCOBENDAS 25/09/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 77 84 VILLALBA GILMAR 25/09/2021
10:30
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 57 60 CB GETAFE 25/09/2021
18:30
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 73 63 BASKET TORREJON 25/09/2021
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
A.D.C. JOYFE 74 51 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 25/09/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO

Jornada 2 - 03/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PINTOBASKET DESCANSA 02/10/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 63 52 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 03/10/2021
19:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
NCS ALCOBENDAS 83 73 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 03/10/2021
19:30
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 78 71 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 03/10/2021
19:45
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
CB GETAFE 75 65 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 02/10/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
BASKET TORREJON 83 62 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 02/10/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 72 64 A.D.C. JOYFE 02/10/2021
20:00
ANTONIO MATA, PABELLON

Jornada 3 - 10/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO OLIMPICO DESCANSA 09/10/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
BASKET TORREJON 78 83 A.D.C. JOYFE 09/10/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
CB GETAFE 75 63 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 09/10/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 77 83 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 15/10/2021
21:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
NCS ALCOBENDAS 83 73 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 27/10/2021
20:30
PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 57 52 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 10/10/2021
17:30
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 69 72 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 09/10/2021
18:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON

Jornada 4 - 17/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA DISTRITO OLIMPICO 17/10/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
A.D.C. JOYFE 83 87 BASKET TORREJON 16/10/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 55 66 CB GETAFE 16/10/2021
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 74 72 VILLALBA GILMAR 17/10/2021
19:45
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 85 60 NCS ALCOBENDAS 16/10/2021
10:30
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 69 74 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 16/10/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 53 79 PINTOBASKET 16/10/2021
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON

Jornada 5 - 24/10/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 24/10/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 50 63 PINTOBASKET 23/10/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 66 69 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 23/10/2021
10:30
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 72 76 NCS ALCOBENDAS 23/10/2021
18:45
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 84 78 VILLALBA GILMAR 23/10/2021
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
A.D.C. JOYFE 71 61 CB GETAFE 23/10/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 56 70 BASKET TORREJON 23/10/2021
20:30
ANTONIO MATA, PABELLON

Jornada 6 - 07/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES DESCANSA 06/11/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 75 70 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 06/11/2021
18:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 79 70 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 07/11/2021
18:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
NCS ALCOBENDAS 60 83 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 07/11/2021
20:00
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 76 62 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 07/11/2021
19:45
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
CB GETAFE 61 72 A.D.C. JOYFE 06/11/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
BASKET TORREJON 62 64 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 06/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON

Jornada 7 - 14/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET TORREJON DESCANSA 13/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
CB GETAFE 89 62 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 13/11/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 66 72 A.D.C. JOYFE 14/11/2021
20:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
NCS ALCOBENDAS 59 72 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 14/11/2021
19:30
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 80 78 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 14/11/2021
18:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 102 89 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 13/11/2021
16:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 59 71 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 13/11/2021
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON

Jornada 8 - 21/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET TORREJON 21/11/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 56 67 CB GETAFE 17/12/2021
21:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
A.D.C. JOYFE 79 75 VILLALBA GILMAR 18/11/2021
21:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 67 56 NCS ALCOBENDAS 20/11/2021
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 75 53 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 21/11/2021
20:00
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 85 58 PINTOBASKET 20/11/2021
16:00
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 80 68 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 20/11/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO

Jornada 9 - 28/11/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 28/11/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 74 81 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 14/12/2021
20:15
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 77 65 PINTOBASKET 28/11/2021
20:00
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 69 60 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 27/11/2021
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
A.D.C. JOYFE 84 87 NCS ALCOBENDAS 27/11/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 69 74 VILLALBA GILMAR 27/11/2021
18:45
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
BASKET TORREJON 57 80 CB GETAFE 27/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON

Jornada 10 - 05/12/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO DESCANSA 04/12/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 68 77 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 04/12/2021
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 65 75 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 04/12/2021
18:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 65 60 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 04/12/2021
13:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
NCS ALCOBENDAS 81 92 A.D.C. JOYFE 05/12/2021
09:30
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 76 68 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 03/12/2021
21:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
CB GETAFE 77 60 BASKET TORREJON 11/12/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON

Jornada 11 - 12/12/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB GETAFE DESCANSA 11/12/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 55 71 BASKET TORREJON 12/12/2021
20:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
NCS ALCOBENDAS 82 72 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/12/2021
11:15
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 59 58 A.D.C. JOYFE 12/12/2021
20:30
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 82 64 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 11/12/2021
18:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 72 67 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 11/12/2021
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 65 83 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 11/12/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO

Jornada 12 - 19/12/2021

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB GETAFE 19/12/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
BASKET TORREJON 85 76 VILLALBA GILMAR 18/12/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 82 48 NCS ALCOBENDAS 19/12/2021
18:45
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
A.D.C. JOYFE 81 62 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 18/12/2021
19:00
JOYFE, COLEGIO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 66 73 PINTOBASKET 18/12/2021
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 67 55 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 20/12/2021
21:00
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 84 68 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 18/12/2021
10:00
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO

Jornada 13 - 09/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 09/01/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 88 69 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 30/01/2022
20:00
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 66 76 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 06/03/2022
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
A.D.C. JOYFE 60 77 PINTOBASKET 06/02/2022
12:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 80 53 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 14/01/2022
19:45
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
BASKET TORREJON 91 67 NCS ALCOBENDAS 24/02/2022
20:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
CB GETAFE 78 70 VILLALBA GILMAR 15/01/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON

Jornada 14 - 16/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY DESCANSA 15/01/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 49 87 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 15/01/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 88 60 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 23/02/2022
20:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 93 75 A.D.C. JOYFE 25/02/2022
21:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 44 60 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 16/01/2022
18:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
NCS ALCOBENDAS 71 67 BASKET TORREJON 16/01/2022
20:00
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 60 67 CB GETAFE 16/01/2022
20:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.

Jornada 15 - 23/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA GILMAR DESCANSA 23/01/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
NCS ALCOBENDAS 59 77 CB GETAFE 23/01/2022
19:00
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 60 67 BASKET TORREJON 23/01/2022
18:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 76 64 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 22/01/2022
19:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 64 61 A.D.C. JOYFE 22/01/2022
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 57 59 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 22/01/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 64 79 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 09/03/2022
21:00
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO

Jornada 16 - 30/01/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA VILLALBA GILMAR 30/01/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
CB GETAFE 71 76 NCS ALCOBENDAS 29/01/2022
19:30
JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
BASKET TORREJON 72 71 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 29/01/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 72 66 PINTOBASKET 29/01/2022
20:30
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
A.D.C. JOYFE 51 87 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 29/01/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 66 46 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 29/01/2022
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 73 83 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 29/01/2022
18:45
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON

Jornada 17 - 06/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 06/02/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 71 67 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 05/02/2022
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
A.D.C. JOYFE 91 59 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 05/02/2022
19:00
JOYFE, COLEGIO
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 88 63 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 05/02/2022
18:30
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
BASKET TORREJON 58 81 PINTOBASKET 05/02/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
CB GETAFE 61 67 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 12/02/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 80 61 NCS ALCOBENDAS 06/02/2022
13:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.

Jornada 18 - 13/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES DESCANSA 12/02/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 86 88 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 12/02/2022
20:30
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 85 93 A.D.C. JOYFE 12/02/2022
20:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 62 73 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/02/2022
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 76 77 BASKET TORREJON 12/02/2022
19:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 56 55 CB GETAFE 13/02/2022
19:30
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
NCS ALCOBENDAS 77 87 VILLALBA GILMAR 13/02/2022
19:00
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON

Jornada 19 - 20/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
NCS ALCOBENDAS DESCANSA 20/02/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 69 76 VILLALBA GILMAR 20/02/2022
18:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 83 64 CB GETAFE 19/02/2022
18:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 68 66 BASKET TORREJON 19/02/2022
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 76 89 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 19/02/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 77 86 A.D.C. JOYFE 19/02/2022
20:30
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 61 50 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 19/02/2022
18:45
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON

Jornada 20 - 27/02/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA NCS ALCOBENDAS 27/02/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
VILLALBA GILMAR 72 56 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 27/02/2022
19:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
CB GETAFE 61 75 PINTOBASKET 26/02/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
BASKET TORREJON 81 74 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 26/02/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 92 41 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 26/02/2022
18:45
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
A.D.C. JOYFE 80 94 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 26/02/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 57 78 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 26/02/2022
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL

Jornada 21 - 06/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 06/03/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
A.D.C. JOYFE 93 79 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 12/03/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 81 79 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 05/03/2022
18:30
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
BASKET TORREJON 102 67 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 05/03/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
CB GETAFE 79 55 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 05/03/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 56 71 PINTOBASKET 06/03/2022
20:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
NCS ALCOBENDAS 68 71 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 06/03/2022
18:30
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON

Jornada 22 - 13/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET DESCANSA 12/03/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 60 65 A.D.C. JOYFE 05/03/2022
18:45
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 68 74 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/03/2022
20:30
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 66 85 BASKET TORREJON 12/03/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 68 64 CB GETAFE 12/03/2022
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 84 82 VILLALBA GILMAR 12/03/2022
18:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 58 89 NCS ALCOBENDAS 13/03/2022
19:30
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON

Jornada 23 - 20/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 20/03/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
PINTOBASKET 96 81 NCS ALCOBENDAS 19/03/2022
20:00
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 86 65 VILLALBA GILMAR 19/03/2022
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 47 83 CB GETAFE 19/03/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 59 89 BASKET TORREJON 19/03/2022
20:30
SBA ARENA
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 68 72 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 19/03/2022
18:45
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 69 67 A.D.C. JOYFE 19/03/2022
18:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL

Jornada 24 - 27/03/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX DESCANSA 27/03/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
NCS ALCOBENDAS 70 76 PINTOBASKET 27/03/2022
19:00
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 81 74 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 27/03/2022
20:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
CB GETAFE 96 56 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 26/03/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
BASKET TORREJON 128 65 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 26/03/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 76 68 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 27/03/2022
18:45
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
A.D.C. JOYFE 63 85 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 26/03/2022
19:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO

Jornada 25 - 03/04/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
A.D.C. JOYFE DESCANSA 02/04/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 66 60 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 02/04/2022
16:30
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
BASKET TORREJON 82 80 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 02/04/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
CB GETAFE 91 71 SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 02/04/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
VILLALBA GILMAR 82 53 BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 03/04/2022
20:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
NCS ALCOBENDAS 80 82 COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 03/04/2022
19:00
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 75 85 PINTOBASKET 03/04/2022
18:00
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON

Jornada 26 - 24/04/2022

Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA A.D.C. JOYFE 24/04/2022
NINGUNO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 31 72 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 23/04/2022
19:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 72 70 BASKET TORREJON 20/04/2022
21:00
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 69 77 CB GETAFE 23/04/2022
20:30
SBA ARENA
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 74 91 VILLALBA GILMAR 23/04/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 61 72 NCS ALCOBENDAS 23/04/2022
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
PINTOBASKET 77 67 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 23/04/2022
19:45
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
DISTRITO OLIMPICO Madrid (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
BASKET TORREJON Torrejón de Ardoz (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
CB GETAFE Getafe (Madrid) AZUL AMARILLO
VILLALBA GILMAR Collado Villalba (Madrid) VERDE AMARILLO
NCS ALCOBENDAS Alcobendas (Madrid) ROJO AMARILLO
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX San Agustín de Guadalix (Madrid) NARANJA NEGRO
PINTOBASKET Pinto (Madrid) NARANJA BLANCO
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES Coslada (Madrid) BLANCO ROJO
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO Madrid (Madrid) NEGRO AMARILLO
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY Villaviciosa de Odón (Madrid) NEGRO ROJO
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES Móstoles (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET Alcorcón (Madrid) AZUL BLANCO
A.D.C. JOYFE Madrid (Madrid) ROJO AZUL
 
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad: