Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

BASKET VERITAS POZUELO C.D.E.

BASKET VERITAS POZUELO C.D.E.
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISIÓN, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón, Madrid
Telf.: 620005455

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
1ª División Nac. Femenina
PRIMERA
3
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO
ISAAC NEWTON
25/09/2021 20:00 VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
1ª División Nac. Masculina
PRIMERA
IMPAR
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO
PACISA ALCOBENDAS
25/09/2021 18:00 VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

1ª División Nac. Masculina - PRIMERA - IMPAR

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 26/09/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA PINTOBASKET 26/09/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 25/09/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO PACISA ALCOBENDAS 25/09/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY VILLALBA GILMAR 25/09/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES CB GETAFE 25/09/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET BASKET TORREJON 25/09/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE DISTRITO OLIMPICO 25/09/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 03/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PINTOBASKET DESCANSA 02/10/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 03/10/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PACISA ALCOBENDAS BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 03/10/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 03/10/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 02/10/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 02/10/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO A.D.C. JOYFE 02/10/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 10/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DISTRITO OLIMPICO DESCANSA 09/10/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON A.D.C. JOYFE 09/10/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 09/10/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 10/10/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
PACISA ALCOBENDAS SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 10/10/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 10/10/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 09/10/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
Jornada 4 - 17/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA DISTRITO OLIMPICO 17/10/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
A.D.C. JOYFE BASKET TORREJON 16/10/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET CB GETAFE 16/10/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES VILLALBA GILMAR 16/10/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY PACISA ALCOBENDAS 16/10/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 16/10/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES PINTOBASKET 16/10/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
Jornada 5 - 24/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 24/10/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO PINTOBASKET 23/10/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 23/10/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES PACISA ALCOBENDAS 23/10/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET VILLALBA GILMAR 23/10/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE CB GETAFE 23/10/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO BASKET TORREJON 23/10/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 07/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES DESCANSA 06/11/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 06/11/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 07/11/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PACISA ALCOBENDAS CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 07/11/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 07/11/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE A.D.C. JOYFE 06/11/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON DISTRITO OLIMPICO 06/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
Jornada 7 - 14/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET TORREJON DESCANSA 13/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE DISTRITO OLIMPICO 13/11/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR A.D.C. JOYFE 14/11/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
PACISA ALCOBENDAS SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 14/11/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 14/11/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 13/11/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 13/11/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
Jornada 8 - 21/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET TORREJON 21/11/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
DISTRITO OLIMPICO CB GETAFE 20/11/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE VILLALBA GILMAR 20/11/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET PACISA ALCOBENDAS 20/11/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 20/11/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY PINTOBASKET 20/11/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 20/11/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 9 - 28/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 28/11/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 27/11/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES PINTOBASKET 27/11/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 27/11/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE PACISA ALCOBENDAS 27/11/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO VILLALBA GILMAR 27/11/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON CB GETAFE 27/11/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
Jornada 10 - 05/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO DESCANSA 04/12/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 04/12/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 04/12/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 05/12/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PACISA ALCOBENDAS A.D.C. JOYFE 05/12/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR DISTRITO OLIMPICO 05/12/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE BASKET TORREJON 04/12/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
Jornada 11 - 12/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB GETAFE DESCANSA 11/12/2021
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR BASKET TORREJON 12/12/2021
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
PACISA ALCOBENDAS DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/12/2021
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX A.D.C. JOYFE 12/12/2021
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 11/12/2021
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 11/12/2021
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 11/12/2021
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 12 - 19/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB GETAFE 19/12/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
BASKET TORREJON VILLALBA GILMAR 18/12/2021
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO PACISA ALCOBENDAS 18/12/2021
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 18/12/2021
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET PINTOBASKET 18/12/2021
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 18/12/2021
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 18/12/2021
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
Jornada 13 - 09/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 09/01/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 08/01/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 08/01/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE PINTOBASKET 08/01/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 08/01/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON PACISA ALCOBENDAS 08/01/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE VILLALBA GILMAR 08/01/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
Jornada 14 - 16/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY DESCANSA 15/01/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 15/01/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 15/01/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET A.D.C. JOYFE 15/01/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX DISTRITO OLIMPICO 16/01/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PACISA ALCOBENDAS BASKET TORREJON 16/01/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR CB GETAFE 16/01/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
Jornada 15 - 23/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA GILMAR DESCANSA 23/01/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
PACISA ALCOBENDAS CB GETAFE 23/01/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX BASKET TORREJON 23/01/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET DISTRITO OLIMPICO 22/01/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES A.D.C. JOYFE 22/01/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 22/01/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 22/01/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
Jornada 16 - 30/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA VILLALBA GILMAR 30/01/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
CB GETAFE PACISA ALCOBENDAS 29/01/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 29/01/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO PINTOBASKET 29/01/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 29/01/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 29/01/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 29/01/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
Jornada 17 - 06/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 06/02/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 05/02/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
A.D.C. JOYFE BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 05/02/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 05/02/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON PINTOBASKET 05/02/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 05/02/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR PACISA ALCOBENDAS 06/02/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
Jornada 18 - 13/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES DESCANSA 12/02/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 12/02/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO A.D.C. JOYFE 12/02/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/02/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET BASKET TORREJON 12/02/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX CB GETAFE 13/02/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PACISA ALCOBENDAS VILLALBA GILMAR 13/02/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
Jornada 19 - 20/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PACISA ALCOBENDAS DESCANSA 20/02/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX VILLALBA GILMAR 20/02/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PINTOBASKET CB GETAFE 19/02/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES BASKET TORREJON 19/02/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO DISTRITO OLIMPICO 19/02/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY A.D.C. JOYFE 19/02/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 19/02/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
Jornada 20 - 27/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA PACISA ALCOBENDAS 27/02/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
VILLALBA GILMAR SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 27/02/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE PINTOBASKET 26/02/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 26/02/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 26/02/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 26/02/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 26/02/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
Jornada 21 - 06/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 06/03/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
A.D.C. JOYFE CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 05/03/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 05/03/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 05/03/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 05/03/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR PINTOBASKET 06/03/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
PACISA ALCOBENDAS SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 06/03/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
Jornada 22 - 13/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET DESCANSA 12/03/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A.D.C. JOYFE 12/03/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY DISTRITO OLIMPICO 12/03/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO BASKET TORREJON 12/03/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES CB GETAFE 12/03/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET VILLALBA GILMAR 12/03/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX PACISA ALCOBENDAS 13/03/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
Jornada 23 - 20/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 20/03/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
PINTOBASKET PACISA ALCOBENDAS 19/03/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES VILLALBA GILMAR 19/03/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO CB GETAFE 19/03/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY BASKET TORREJON 19/03/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES DISTRITO OLIMPICO 19/03/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET A.D.C. JOYFE 19/03/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
Jornada 24 - 27/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX DESCANSA 27/03/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
PACISA ALCOBENDAS PINTOBASKET 27/03/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
VILLALBA GILMAR COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 27/03/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
CB GETAFE BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 26/03/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
BASKET TORREJON SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 26/03/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
DISTRITO OLIMPICO CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 26/03/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
A.D.C. JOYFE SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 26/03/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
Jornada 25 - 03/04/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
A.D.C. JOYFE DESCANSA 02/04/2022
20:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
DISTRITO OLIMPICO SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 02/04/2022
19:15
SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79, Madrid
BASKET TORREJON CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 02/04/2022
19:30
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N, Torrejón de Ardoz
CB GETAFE SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY 02/04/2022
19:30
FELIPE REYES, PABELLON
Av. Don Juan de Borbón, S/N, Getafe
VILLALBA GILMAR BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 03/04/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
PACISA ALCOBENDAS COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES 03/04/2022
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX PINTOBASKET 03/04/2022
SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON
JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N, San Agustín de Guadalix
Jornada 26 - 24/04/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA A.D.C. JOYFE 24/04/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET DISTRITO OLIMPICO 23/04/2022
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA CENTRAL
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1, Alcorcón
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES BASKET TORREJON 23/04/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
SPANISH BASKETBALL ACADEMY CB GETAFE 23/04/2022
VILLALKOR, COLEGIO
C/ ASTURIAS 8 (URB. CAMPODON), Alcorcón
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO VILLALBA GILMAR 23/04/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COSLADA C.B. - PLURAL ASESORES PACISA ALCOBENDAS 23/04/2022
19:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N, Coslada
PINTOBASKET SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 23/04/2022
PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON
SUR, S/N, Pinto

1ª División Nac. Femenina - PRIMERA - 3

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 26/09/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 25/09/2021
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Poveda, La
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO ISAAC NEWTON 25/09/2021
20:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 26/09/2021
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
Jornada 2 - 03/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA 03/10/2021
20:00
ALAMEDA OSUNA, PABELLON COLEGIO
LA RIOJA, 1, Madrid
ISAAC NEWTON BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 03/10/2021
11:00
FERNANDO MARTIN, PDVO. MPAL.
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, 6, Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 02/10/2021
18:30
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 3 - 17/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA 16/10/2021
18:30
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
ISAAC NEWTON INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 17/10/2021
11:00
FERNANDO MARTIN, PDVO. MPAL.
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, 6, Madrid
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 17/10/2021
20:00
ALAMEDA OSUNA, PABELLON COLEGIO
LA RIOJA, 1, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 24/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 23/10/2021
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Poveda, La
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES ISAAC NEWTON 24/10/2021
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 23/10/2021
20:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 5 - 07/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 06/11/2021
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Poveda, La
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 07/11/2021
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA ISAAC NEWTON 06/11/2021
18:30
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 6 - 14/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA 13/11/2021
20:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 14/11/2021
20:00
ALAMEDA OSUNA, PABELLON COLEGIO
LA RIOJA, 1, Madrid
ISAAC NEWTON RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 14/11/2021
11:00
FERNANDO MARTIN, PDVO. MPAL.
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, 6, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 21/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA ISAAC NEWTON 20/11/2021
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Poveda, La
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 21/11/2021
20:00
ALAMEDA OSUNA, PABELLON COLEGIO
LA RIOJA, 1, Madrid
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 20/11/2021
20:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 8 - 28/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ISAAC NEWTON GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA 28/11/2021
11:00
FERNANDO MARTIN, PDVO. MPAL.
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, 6, Madrid
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 27/11/2021
18:30
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 28/11/2021
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
Jornada 9 - 12/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA 12/12/2021
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA BASKET VERITAS POZUELO 11/12/2021
18:30
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
ISAAC NEWTON COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 12/12/2021
11:00
FERNANDO MARTIN, PDVO. MPAL.
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, 6, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 19/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO HAFESA CB ARGANDA INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 18/12/2021
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Poveda, La
BASKET VERITAS POZUELO RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 18/12/2021
20:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA ISAAC NEWTON 19/12/2021
20:00
ALAMEDA OSUNA, PABELLON COLEGIO
LA RIOJA, 1, Madrid
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad:
Publicidad: